STUDIO 2 TIMETABLE – YOGA & MAT PILATES

We’ll be open but running a special timetable for the Easter Weekend. Please check revised schedule here.

Make a Booking
By booking you accept our terms and conditions.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
WAKE UP & FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
6:30 am
7:30 am
Open

VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
7:30 am
8:30 am
Open
7:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Emma Content
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
8:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Imi Wiseman
8:15 am
9:15 am
2

YOGA LEVEL 1
Teacher: Rachel
9:15 am
10:15 am
1 (B)

POST-NATAL PILATES (WITH BABY)
Teacher: Georgette
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Shira
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open
9:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Tanja
9:30 am
10:45 am
2
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)

PARENT & BABY YOGA
Teacher: Sherene
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Ellen
9:30 am
10:30 am

DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Eryck
9:30 am
10:45 am
2/3
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)

DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine
10:30 am
11:30 am
2

MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
11:45 am
12:45 pm

PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
12:45 pm
1:45 pm
1 (B)
FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Shira
9:00 am
10:15 am
Open

VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open

MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
11:45 am
12:45 pm

ROCKET YOGA
Teacher: Imi
12:45 pm
2:00 pm
2/3
10:00 am
11:00 am
PARENT & TODDLER YOGA
Teacher: Emily
11:00 am
11:45 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Valentina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Dani
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Ann Pidcock
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open

BREATH IN MOTION
Teacher: Aimee
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine Weston
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2

COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY
Teacher: Natalie
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: James
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
1 (B)

UMMAH YOGA (WOMEN ONLY)
Teacher: Zara
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1B
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Pip
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open

GENTLE YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1 (B)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rachel
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open
FREE MEDITATION
Teacher: Imi
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
Open, B
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only)
Teacher: Sarah Age 10 upwards
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Jodi
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Open
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Yolande
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
1 (B)

YIN YOGA
Teacher: Josh/Vanessa
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
1 (B)
5:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open

JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Teacher: Aleksei
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
2/3
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Claire Harris
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: Richard
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open (B)

VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Dani
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Open

STRONG SLOW FLOW
Teacher: Jon
7:45 pm
9:00 pm
2
KUNDALINI YOGA
Teacher: Laura
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
1

YIN YOGA
Teacher: Samantha
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
1
6:00 pm
ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
2/3
7:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Ellen
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Open

BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Emma Content
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
1 (B)
8:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Meghan
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
8:15 pm
9:30 pm
Open
9:00 pm

Monday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: James Open (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Tanja2
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • PARENT & TODDLER YOGA Teacher: Emily
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: DaniOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • JIVAMUKTI YOGA Teacher: Aleksei2/3
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Meghan
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Tuesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Emma ContentOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Imi Wiseman2
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • YOGA LEVEL 1 Teacher: Rachel1 (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • POST-NATAL PILATES (WITH BABY) Teacher: GeorgetteB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Ann PidcockOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • BREATH IN MOTION Teacher: Aimee1
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only) Teacher: Sarah Age 10 upwards
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: JodiOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Ellen
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • ASHTANGA Teacher: NatalieOpen
    8:15 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • WAKE UP & FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    6:30 am - 7:30 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • PARENT & BABY YOGA Teacher: ShereneB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine Weston2
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY Teacher: NatalieOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Claire Harris
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Emma Content1 (B)
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Ellen
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: JodiOpen
    10:30 am - 11:45 am
  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: James1 (B)
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • UMMAH YOGA (WOMEN ONLY) Teacher: Zara1B
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: RichardOpen (B)
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: DaniOpen
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • STRONG SLOW FLOW Teacher: Jon2
    7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Eryck2/3
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Valentina
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: PipOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • GENTLE YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • KUNDALINI YOGA Teacher: Laura1
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Samantha1
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Saturday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine2
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RachelOpen
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • ASHTANGA Teacher: Natalie2/3
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: ShiraOpen
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    10:30 am - 11:45 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • ROCKET YOGA Teacher: Imi2/3
    12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
  • FREE MEDITATION Teacher: Imi
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen, B
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Yolande1 (B)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Josh/Vanessa1 (B)
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only)
Teacher: Sarah Age 10 upwards
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only) Teacher: Sarah Age 10 upwards
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
8:00 am
9:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: Richard
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open (B)
6:00 pm

Monday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: James Open (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Thursday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: RichardOpen (B)
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Emma Content
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
7:30 am
8:30 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
8:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Shira
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open
9:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Tanja
9:30 am
10:45 am
2
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Eryck
9:30 am
10:45 am
2/3
10:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open
11:00 am
12:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Dani
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Ann Pidcock
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Pip
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rachel
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open
6:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Dani
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Open
7:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Open
8:00 pm

Monday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Tanja2
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: DaniOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Emma ContentOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Ann PidcockOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: DaniOpen
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Eryck2/3
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: PipOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Saturday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RachelOpen
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Sunday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    10:30 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Shira
9:00 am
10:15 am
Open
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Jodi
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Open
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: JodiOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Sunday

  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: ShiraOpen
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
POST-NATAL PILATES (WITH BABY)
Teacher: Georgette
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • POST-NATAL PILATES (WITH BABY) Teacher: GeorgetteB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
PARENT & BABY YOGA
Teacher: Sherene
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
11:00 am

Wednesday

  • PARENT & BABY YOGA Teacher: ShereneB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: James
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
1 (B)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Emma Content
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
1 (B)
9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Emma Content1 (B)
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: James1 (B)
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
GENTLE YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1 (B)
2:00 pm

Friday

  • GENTLE YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
12:45 pm
1:45 pm
1 (B)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Yolande
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
1 (B)
5:00 pm

Saturday

  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    12:45 pm - 1:45 pm

Sunday

  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Yolande1 (B)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
ROCKET YOGA
Teacher: Imi
12:45 pm
2:00 pm
2/3
1:00 pm

Sunday

  • ROCKET YOGA Teacher: Imi2/3
    12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Teacher: Aleksei
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
2/3
7:00 pm

Monday

  • JIVAMUKTI YOGA Teacher: Aleksei2/3
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Josh/Vanessa
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
1 (B)
6:00 pm
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Samantha
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
1
7:00 pm

Friday

  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Samantha1
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Sunday

  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Josh/Vanessa1 (B)
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
2/3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
8:15 pm
9:30 pm
Open
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • ASHTANGA Teacher: NatalieOpen
    8:15 pm - 9:30 pm

Saturday

  • ASHTANGA Teacher: Natalie2/3
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
KUNDALINI YOGA
Teacher: Laura
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
1
6:00 pm

Friday

  • KUNDALINI YOGA Teacher: Laura1
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Imi Wiseman
8:15 am
9:15 am
2
9:00 am
10:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine
10:30 am
11:30 am
2
11:00 am
12:00 pm
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine Weston
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2
1:00 pm

Tuesday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Imi Wiseman2
    8:15 am - 9:15 am

Wednesday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine Weston2
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Thursday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: JodiOpen
    10:30 am - 11:45 am

Saturday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine2
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
YOGA LEVEL 1
Teacher: Rachel
9:15 am
10:15 am
1 (B)
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • YOGA LEVEL 1 Teacher: Rachel1 (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Ellen
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Valentina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
11:45 am
12:45 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
11:45 am
12:45 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Claire Harris
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Ellen
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Meghan
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Meghan
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Tuesday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Ellen
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Claire Harris
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Ellen
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Valentina
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
WAKE UP & FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
6:30 am
7:30 am
Open
7:00 am

Wednesday

  • WAKE UP & FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    6:30 am - 7:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
UMMAH YOGA (WOMEN ONLY)
Teacher: Zara
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1B
2:00 pm

Thursday

  • UMMAH YOGA (WOMEN ONLY) Teacher: Zara1B
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
FREE MEDITATION
Teacher: Imi
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Sunday

  • FREE MEDITATION Teacher: Imi
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY
Teacher: Natalie
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
2:00 pm

Wednesday

  • COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY Teacher: NatalieOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
PARENT & TODDLER YOGA
Teacher: Emily
11:00 am
11:45 am

Monday

  • PARENT & TODDLER YOGA Teacher: Emily
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
STRONG SLOW FLOW
Teacher: Jon
7:45 pm
9:00 pm
2
8:00 pm

Thursday

  • STRONG SLOW FLOW Teacher: Jon2
    7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
BREATH IN MOTION
Teacher: Aimee
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1
2:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BREATH IN MOTION Teacher: Aimee1
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
Open, B
3:00 pm

Sunday

  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen, B
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
No events available!

Make a Booking
By booking you accept our terms and conditions.

CLASS LEVELS

• Basics/Level 1 – For beginners, people coming back from injury, or those who want to take it slowly, with lots of support and encouragement.
• Open Level – These classes are suitable for everyone with progressions for those who wish to work harder.
• Level 2 and 2/3 – For the more advanced practitioner.

 

MUSIC vs BREATH

Unless indicated with a B for Breath, expect to hear carefully chosen music in all classes. If you prefer a quiet practice, you should choose a class which is marked with a B breath led.