STUDIO 2 TIMETABLE – YOGA & MAT PILATES

Make a Booking  By booking you accept our terms and conditions.

We operate a 3 hour cancellation window, so if your plans change, you have 3 hours to cancel your class before it starts. If you fail to cancel within that 3 hours, you will lose your credit. If you are a member, then you will be charged £5 for cancelling within the 3 hour window, and £10 for not cancelling and not showing up. This is to be fair to other customers who are on the waitlist. Please speak to reception with any questions.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Emma Content
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eva
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
8:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
8:15 am
9:15 am
Experienced

VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rain
9:20 am
10:20 am
Open

IYENGAR YOGA
Teacher: Alice
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open FROM JUNE 25
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
8:15 am
9:15 am
Open

MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
9:30 am
10:30 am

VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
10:45 am
12:00 pm
Experienced
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Shira
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open
FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Shira
8:45 am
10:00 am
Open
9:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Tanja
9:30 am
10:45 am
Experienced
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open

PARENT & BABY YOGA
Teacher: Sherene
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Eryck
9:30 am
10:45 am
Experienced
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)

DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine
10:30 am
11:30 am
Experienced

MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
11:45 am
12:45 pm

PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
12:45 pm
1:45 pm
1 (B)
10:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
10:15 am
11:30 am
Open

MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
11:30 am
12:30 pm

ROCKET YOGA
Teacher: Imi
12:45 pm
2:00 pm
2/3
11:00 am
PARENT & TODDLER YOGA
Teacher: Emily
11:00 am
11:45 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Valentina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open

YIN & AROMATHERAPY
Teacher: Vanessa
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Ann Pidcock
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open

BREATHWORK
Teacher: Aimee
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine Weston
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
Experienced

COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY
Teacher: Natalie
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Open
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Sarah Rush
12:30 pm
1:30 pm

WOMEN ONLY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah Rush
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Natalie
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open

GENTLE YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1 (B)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rachel
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open
FREE MEDITATION
Teacher: Imi
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
2:35 pm
3:35 pm
Open
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
TWEEN/TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only)
Teacher: Sarah Age 9 upwards
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
KIDS YOGA
Teacher: Emily
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Age 4-7
5:00 pm
EMBODIED VINYASA YOGA
Teacher: Hollie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open

DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eva
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
Experienced
ADVANCE YOUR FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Experienced
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Open

DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
6:55 pm
7:55 pm
Open
KUNDALINI AND GONG
Teacher: Siri Atma
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Open
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Yolande
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
1 (B)
6:00 pm
HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Open
ADVANCE YOUR FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Experienced
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Josh/Vanessa
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Open
7:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Emily Powell
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
8:15 pm
9:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Open

BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Emma Content
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Samantha
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Open
8:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Laura Hogg
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
RESTORATIVE & YOGA NIDRA
Teacher: Jodi
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: James Open (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: TanjaExperienced
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • PARENT & TODDLER YOGA Teacher: Emily
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • YIN & AROMATHERAPY Teacher: VanessaOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • EMBODIED VINYASA YOGA Teacher: HollieOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EvaExperienced
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Laura Hogg
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Tuesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Emma ContentOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RainOpen
    9:20 am - 10:20 am
  • IYENGAR YOGA Teacher: AliceOpen FROM JUNE 25
    10:30 am - 11:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Ann PidcockOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • BREATHWORK Teacher: Aimee1
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • TWEEN/TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only) Teacher: Sarah Age 9 upwards
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Emily Powell
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • ASHTANGA Teacher: NatalieOpen
    8:15 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EvaOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • PARENT & BABY YOGA Teacher: ShereneB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine WestonExperienced
    12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
  • COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY Teacher: NatalieOpen
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • KIDS YOGA Teacher: EmilyAge 4-7
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • ADVANCE YOUR FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Emma Content
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: JodiExperienced
    10:45 am - 12:00 pm
  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Sarah Rush
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • WOMEN ONLY YOGA Teacher: Sarah RushOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: JodiOpen
    6:55 pm - 7:55 pm
  • RESTORATIVE & YOGA NIDRA Teacher: Jodi
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: EryckExperienced
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Valentina
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: NatalieOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • GENTLE YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • KUNDALINI AND GONG Teacher: Siri AtmaOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • YIN YOGA Teacher: SamanthaOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: CatherineExperienced
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RachelOpen
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • ADVANCE YOUR FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:45 am - 10:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    10:15 am - 11:30 am
  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • ROCKET YOGA Teacher: Imi2/3
    12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
  • FREE MEDITATION Teacher: Imi
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen
    2:35 pm - 3:35 pm
  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Yolande1 (B)
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Josh/VanessaOpen
    6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
TWEEN/TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only)
Teacher: Sarah Age 9 upwards
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • TWEEN/TEEN YOGA (Term Time Only) Teacher: Sarah Age 9 upwards
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open (B)
8:00 am
9:00 am
HATHA YOGA
Teacher: James
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open (B)
10:00 am

Monday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: James Open (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Thursday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Saturday

  • HATHA YOGA Teacher: JamesOpen (B)
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Emma Content
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hannah
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
8:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
8:15 am
9:15 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Shira
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open
9:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Tanja
9:30 am
10:45 am
Experienced
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rain
9:20 am
10:20 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
9:15 am
10:15 am
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Eryck
9:30 am
10:45 am
Experienced
10:00 am
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
10:45 am
12:00 pm
Experienced
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
10:15 am
11:30 am
Open
11:00 am
12:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Vanessa
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Ann Pidcock
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Natalie
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Open
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Rachel
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Sherene
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Open
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
VINYASA FLOW
Teacher: Hermione
7:00 pm
8:15 pm
Open
8:00 pm

Monday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: TanjaExperienced
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: VanessaOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Tuesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Emma ContentOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RainOpen
    9:20 am - 10:20 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: Ann PidcockOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: JodiExperienced
    10:45 am - 12:00 pm
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShereneOpen
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HannahOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: EryckExperienced
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: NatalieOpen
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Saturday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: RachelOpen
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Sunday

  • VINYASA FLOW Teacher: HermioneOpen
    10:15 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
FLOW & RESTORE
Teacher: Shira
8:45 am
10:00 am
Open
9:00 am

Sunday

  • FLOW & RESTORE Teacher: ShiraOpen
    8:45 am - 10:00 am
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
PARENT & BABY YOGA
Teacher: Sherene
10:30 am
11:30 am
B
11:00 am

Wednesday

  • PARENT & BABY YOGA Teacher: ShereneB
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Sarah Rush
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
BASICS YOGA
Teacher: Emma Content
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Emma Content
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Thursday

  • BASICS YOGA Teacher: Sarah Rush
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
GENTLE YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1 (B)
2:00 pm

Friday

  • GENTLE YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah
12:45 pm
1:45 pm
1 (B)
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
PREGNANCY YOGA
Teacher: Yolande
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
1 (B)

Saturday

  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Sarah1 (B)
    12:45 pm - 1:45 pm

Sunday

  • PREGNANCY YOGA Teacher: Yolande1 (B)
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
ROCKET YOGA
Teacher: Imi
12:45 pm
2:00 pm
2/3
1:00 pm

Sunday

  • ROCKET YOGA Teacher: Imi2/3
    12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Josh/Vanessa
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Open
7:00 pm
YIN YOGA
Teacher: Samantha
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Open

Friday

  • YIN YOGA Teacher: SamanthaOpen
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sunday

  • YIN YOGA Teacher: Josh/VanessaOpen
    6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
ASHTANGA
Teacher: Natalie
8:15 pm
9:30 pm
Open
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • ASHTANGA Teacher: NatalieOpen
    8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
KUNDALINI AND GONG
Teacher: Siri Atma
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Open
6:00 pm

Friday

  • KUNDALINI AND GONG Teacher: Siri AtmaOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
RESTORATIVE & YOGA NIDRA
Teacher: Jodi
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

  • RESTORATIVE & YOGA NIDRA Teacher: Jodi
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eva
7:00 am
8:00 am
Open
8:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
8:15 am
9:15 am
Experienced
9:00 am
10:00 am
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine
10:30 am
11:30 am
Experienced
11:00 am
12:00 pm
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Catherine Weston
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
Experienced
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Eva
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
Experienced
DYNAMIC FLOW
Teacher: Jodi
6:55 pm
7:55 pm
Open
7:00 pm

Monday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EvaExperienced
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    8:15 am - 9:15 am

Wednesday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: EvaOpen
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: Catherine WestonExperienced
    12:15 pm - 1:15 pm

Thursday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: JodiOpen
    6:55 pm - 7:55 pm

Saturday

  • DYNAMIC FLOW Teacher: CatherineExperienced
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Valentina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Lela
11:45 am
12:45 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
11:30 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Emily Powell
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm
MAT PILATES - OPEN
Teacher: Laura Hogg
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Laura Hogg
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Tuesday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Emily Powell
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Valentina
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Lela
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • MAT PILATES - OPEN Teacher: Sally-Anne McConnell
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
WOMEN ONLY YOGA
Teacher: Sarah Rush
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
2:00 pm

Thursday

  • WOMEN ONLY YOGA Teacher: Sarah RushOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
FREE MEDITATION
Teacher: Imi
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Sunday

  • FREE MEDITATION Teacher: Imi
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY
Teacher: Natalie
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Open
2:00 pm

Wednesday

  • COMMUNITY YOGA - DONATION ONLY Teacher: NatalieOpen
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
PARENT & TODDLER YOGA
Teacher: Emily
11:00 am
11:45 am

Monday

  • PARENT & TODDLER YOGA Teacher: Emily
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
BREATHWORK
Teacher: Aimee
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
1
2:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BREATHWORK Teacher: Aimee1
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
2:35 pm
3:35 pm
Open
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
HATHA FLOW
Teacher: David
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Open

Tuesday

  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • HATHA FLOW Teacher: DavidOpen
    2:35 pm - 3:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
EMBODIED VINYASA YOGA
Teacher: Hollie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Open
6:00 pm

Monday

  • EMBODIED VINYASA YOGA Teacher: HollieOpen
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
KIDS YOGA
Teacher: Emily
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Age 4-7

Wednesday

  • KIDS YOGA Teacher: EmilyAge 4-7
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
YIN & AROMATHERAPY
Teacher: Vanessa
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
Open
2:00 pm

Monday

  • YIN & AROMATHERAPY Teacher: VanessaOpen
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
ADVANCE YOUR FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Experienced
6:00 pm
ADVANCE YOUR FLOW
Teacher: Eimear
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Experienced
7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • ADVANCE YOUR FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • ADVANCE YOUR FLOW Teacher: EimearExperienced
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
IYENGAR YOGA
Teacher: Alice
10:30 am
11:45 am
Open FROM JUNE 25
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • IYENGAR YOGA Teacher: AliceOpen FROM JUNE 25
    10:30 am - 11:45 am
No events available!
No events available!

Make a Booking
By booking you accept our terms and conditions.

CLASS LEVELS

• Basic – For beginners, people coming back from injury, or those who want to take it slowly, with lots of support and encouragement.
• Open – These classes are suitable for everyone with progressions for those who wish to work harder.
• Experienced – For people who wish to take it up a notch, whether that is through more advanced asanas, or building fire through either a dynamic, or a slow, strong practise. 

 

MUSIC vs BREATH

Unless indicated with a B for Breath, expect to hear carefully chosen music in all classes. If you prefer a quiet practice, you should choose a class which is marked with a B breath led.